Struktur Kepengurusan

Periode 1440 H/2019 M

 

Pembina
Dr. Sukro Muhab, M.Si.

Ketua Umum
Vicky Ardilla Nugroho (Pendidikan Fisika 2016)

Ketua Keputrian
Rizka Aulia Khair M. (Fisika 2016)

Sekretaris
Rimbi Brahma Cari (Biologi 2016)
Alifa Pratiwi (Kimia 2016)

Bendahara
Bunga Salsabila A. P. (Pendidikan Biologi 2016)
Shafarani Silalahi (Pendidikan Kimia 2017)

Departemen Maisyah
Muhammad Rifani Susanto (Pendidikan Fisika 2016)*
Asri Lestari (Pendidikan Fisika 2016)**
Dimas Kuncoro Jati (Statistika 2018)
Nur Aziz Pangestu (Pendidikan Kimia 2017)
Rifky Novreza A. (Pendidikan Kimia 2018)
Anis Syabani (Biologi 2017)
Atikah Aulia Putri (Ilmu Komputer 2016)
Aulia Wulandari (Fisika 2017)
Bella Octavia (Matematika 2016)
Kamila Aulia Rahma (Pendidikan Fisika 2018)
Kiky Amalia Putri (Biologi 2018)
Salma Amalia Aini (Pendidikan Biologi 2017)
Salsa Ghina Khairunisa (Pendidikan Fisika 2018)
Waode Asri (Fisika 2017)
Zahra Wihanifa Putri (Pendidikan Biologi 2017)

Departemen Hubungan Masyarakat dan Media
Muhammad Insan Khamil (Ilmu Komputer 2016)*
Rahma Paramitha (Pendidikan Kimia 2016)**
Gilang Muhammad Iqbal (Kimia 2017)
Irvando De Leste (Pendidikan Fisika 2018)
Maldini Abdillah (Ilmu Komputer 2017)
Devi Anggraheni (Fisika 2016)
Dina Melasari (Pendidikan Biologi 2018)
Dinda Labibah Sani (Pendididkan Kimia 2017)
Fina Alfiah Wulandari (Pendidikan Kimia 2018)
Nur Sabrina Eprilia (Pendidikan Fisika 2017)
Nurhazizah (Pendidikan Biologi 2018)
Padwina Tresna Ayu (Pendidikan Matematika 2018)
Shabrina Syifa Inayah (Pendidikan Biologi 2018)
Silvira Hakim (Pendidikan Matematika 2018)
Zahra Nabilla (Fisika 2018)

Departemen Kaderisasi
Mahbub Al Haqi (Kimia 2016)*
Anggie Nurfilaely Fauziah (Pendidikan Kimia 2016)**
Alfian Putra Utama (Kimia 2017)
Dewa Wono Ichsan (Pendidikan Fisika 2018)
Emier Hamzah (Pendidikan Fisika 2018)
Ane Fitriya Ningsih (Pendidikan Fisika 2018)
Annisa Tussholehah (Pendidikan Fisika 2018)
Budhiati Kauniyah (Matematika 2016)
Desi Ramadanniati (Pendidikan Kimia 2018)
Hajar Imtihani (Pendidikan Fisika 2018)
Nadia Nisa Awaliyah (Pendidikan Biologi 2018)
Nuraini (Pendidikan Matematika 2017)
Qurrota ‘Aini (Pendidikan Biologi 2017)
Rahmah Nurmalila J. (Pendidikan Fisika 2018)
Tsaniya Sholihah (Pendidikan Biologi 2016)
Yuli Eri Susanti (Pendidikan Fisika 2017)

Departemen Keputrian
Siti Fatimah (Pendidikan Fisika 2016)*
Fitria Kristanti Eka P. (Pendidikan Biologi 2017)**
Alya Hisan Nur R. (Kimia 2018)
Ami Amaliah (Pendidikan Biologi 2017)
Annisa Auliya (Kimia 2017)
Desiawati Mary (Pendidikan Kimia 2017)
Farida Gusnia (Pendidikan Matematika 2017)
Hany Qisthina Syahira (Pendidikan Biologi 2018)
Jayanti Eka Sari N. (Pendidikan Fisika 2018)
Kartini (Pendidikan Fisika 2018)
Maulida Rokhimah (Pendidikan Fisika 2018)
Mega Gladiani Sutrisno (Kimia 2017)
Miftahul Jannah (Matematika 2018)
Nandita Fazriati (Pendidikan Biologi 2017)
Nur Annisa Ardhiani (Pendidikan Biologi 2017)
Nurtsani Islamiah (Pendidikan Fisika 2018)
Nurul Fatimah (Pendidikan Fisika 2018)

Departemen Learning Center
Nur Wakhid Hasyim (Pendidikan Kimia 2016)*
Adila Nur Rizkie (Pendidikan Kimia 2017)**
Admiral Muhamad (Pendidikan Biologi 2018)
Imam Safir Alwan Nurza (Biologi 2017)
Mario Aditya Prasetyo (Pendidikan Kimia 2017)
Resa Fajar Sukma (Ilmu Komputer 2018)
Dania Rahma Afifah (Biologi 2017)
Duwi Ratna Sari (Pendidikan Matematika 2018)
Fitria Nur Cahyati (Pendidikan Biologi 2017)
Herlina Nofita (Pendidikan Matematika 2018)
Ihiya Aprisia Wanti (Pendidikan Biologi 2017)
Julia Jasmin Rifka H. (Pendidikan Fisika 2018)
Greatanugraha Putri Mahmuda (Pendidikan Fisika 2017)
Khansa Fatihaturrahma (Pendidikan Matematika 2018)
Nada Syifa Azahra (Pendidikan Biologi 2018)
Nur Shofwah L. (Biologi 2018)
Widya Septianingrum (Pendidikan Kimia 2018)

Departemen Qur’an Center
Salma Madaniyyah (Pendidikan Biologi 2016)*
Putri Ahma Niyara (Pendidikan Kimia 2017)**
Faqihuddin Al Farisi (Ilmu Komputer 2017)
Hudzaifah Fakhroni (Biologi 2016)
Muhammad Aziz Nurhikmah (Ilmu Komputer 2017)
Mush’ab Utsmani I. (Ilmu Komputer 2018)
Aisyah Wardatul J. (Pendidikan Biologi 2018)
Annisa Yumna (Pendidikan Fisika 2017)
Aulia Pratiwi (Fisika 2016)
Astri Maolani (Biologi 2018)
Dea Amelia (Pendidikan Fisika 2018)
Hanna Hayyina A. (Fisika 2018)
Iffah Hamidah (Pendidikan Fisika 2018)
Nabilah Mardhiyah (Pendidikan Kimia 2018)
Novita Dwi Andini (Pendidikan Matematika 2017)
Rinjani Ayu Rizkia (Pendidikan Biologi 2017)

Departemen Syiar
Amir Mas’ud (Pendidikan Fisika 2016)*
Larah Maghfirotika (Pendidikan Kimia 2016)**
Ahmad Yadih (Pendidikan Matematika 2018)
Farhan Alfari (Pendidikan Kimia 2017)
Ikhsan Fadillah (Pendidikan Matematika 2017)
Yuniawan Wicaksono (Matematika 2018)
Cindi Tri Fitikasari (Ilmu Komputer 2018)
Dhea Ramadhanti S. (Biologi 2018)
Dina Nurul Hafizhah (Pendidikan Fisika 2016)
Fajar Subekti (Fisika 2018)
Indah Lestari (Statistika 2018)
Novi Aryani (Pendidikan Biologi 2018)
Rita Septia N. R. (Statistika 2018)
Shantyka Virgita A. (Fisika 2017)
Siti Fatimah (Pendidikan Kimia 2018)
Siti Julpia Kirana (Statistika 2017)
Trisha Julita (Pendidikan Biologi 2017)

 

* Kepala Departemen
** Wakil Kepala Departemen

www.000webhost.com