Struktur Kepengurusan

Periode 1438 H/2018 M

 

Pembina
Dr. Sukro Muhab, M.Si.

Ketua Umum
Muhammad Abdulrahman (Pendidikan Matematika 2015)

Ketua Keputrian
Feby Dwitri Putri (Pendidikan Fisika 2015)

Sekretaris
Delvi Tiara Anjani (Pendidikan Matematika 2015)

Bendahara
Fauzia Irfani (Pendidikan Kimia 2015)

Biro Maisyah
Hana Nursakinah (Pendidikan Matematika 2015) *
Muhammad Dzul Qarnain (Pendidikan Biologi 2016)
Kukuh Kurniawan (Pendidikan Fisika 2017)
Muhammad Aziz Nurhikmah (Ilmu Komputer 2017)
Asri Lestari (Pendidikan Fisika 2016)
Atikah Aulia Putri (Ilmu Komputer 2016)
Elis Winarsih (Pendididikan Fisika 2017)
Fauziah Mukhtar (Pendidikan Fisika 2017)
Hanifah Khairunnisa (Pendidikan Biologi 2016)
Nida Olga Rizki Kartika (Pendidikan Kimia 2016)
Risdela Verfia Purnomo (Pendidikan Biologi 2016)
Silviya Indriyani (Matematika 2016)
Siti Indyah Sari (Fisika 2017)

Departemen Hubungan Masyarakat dan Media
Ahmad Bani (Pendidikan Matematika 2015) *
Nida Rifdah Al Karimah (Pendidikan Kimia 2015) **
Abdurrahman Salim (Fisika 2017)
Maldini Abdillah (Ilmu Komputer 2017)
Muhammad Insan Khamil (Ilmu Komputer 2016)
Devi Anggraheni (Fisika 2016)
Diah Retno Arumsari (Biologi 2016)
Eka Amelia Putri (Pendididkan Fisika 2016)
Fitria Imaniar (Pendidikan Fisika 2017)
Nadia Salsabila (Pendidikan Kimia 2015)
Nida Nur Afifah (Pendidikan Kimia 2016)
Nur Sabrina Eprillia (Pendidikan Fisika 2017)
Rahma Paramitha (Pendidikan Kimia 2016)
Rimbi Brahma Cari (Biologi 2016)
Rizky Fitri Astuti (Pendidikan Biologi 2016)
Sarah Jasmine Mukhtar (Fisika 2016)

Departemen Kaderisasi
Hadi Rianto (Pendidikan Matematika 2015) *
Afina Muthmainnah (Pendidikan Biologi 2015) **
Mahbub Al Haqi (Kimia 2016)
Muhammad Firdaus Pratama (Matematika 2017)
Muhammad Rifani Susanto (Pendidikan Fisika 2016)
Robby Haryanto (Pendidikan Kimia 2017)
Anggie Nurfilaely Fauziah (Pendidikan Kimia 2016)
Aulia Wulandari (Fisika 2017)
Dina Nurul Hafizhah (Pendidikan Fisika 2016)
Nuraini (Pendidikan Matematika 2017)
Qurrota ‘Aini (Pendidikan Biologi 2017)
Shelyana Taurus Fita (Pendidikan Kimia 2017)
Siti Julpia Kirana (Statistika 2017)
Tsaniya Sholihah (Pendidikan Biologi 2016)
Yuli Eri Susanti (Pendidikan Fisika 2017)

Departemen Keputrian
Ajeng Mutiasari Oktavia (Pendidikan Kimia 2015) *
Ami Amaliah (Pendidikan Biologi 2017)
Anis Syabani Muthmainnah (Biologi 2017)
Bunga Salsabila Andini Putri (Pendidikan Biologi 2016)
Dhiya Salma Salsabila (Ilmu Komputer 2017)
Fitria Kristanti Eka Putri (Pendidikan Biologi 2017)
Mega Gladiani Sutrisno (Kimia 2017)
Nandita Fazriati (Pendidikan Biologi 2017)
Nur Annisa Ardhiani (Pendidikan Biologi 2017)
Rahma Hanifah (Pendidikan Biologi 2015)
Rima Oktapiani (Pendidikan Fisika 2016)
Salma Amalia Aini (Pendidikan Biologi 2017)
Siti Fatimah (Pendidikan Fisika 2016)
Waode Asri Hastuti (Fisika 2017)
Zahra Wihanifa Putri (Pendidikan Biologi 2017)

Departemen Learning Center
Nur Wakhid Hasyim (Pendidikan Kimia 2016) *
Fitri Khusnul Khotimah (Pendidikan Matematika 2015) **
Alfian Putra Utama (Kimia 2017)
Imam Safir Alwan Nurza (Biologi 2017)
Khairul Fahmi (Pendidikan Matematika 2017)
Mario Aditya Prasetyo (Pendidikan Kimia 2017)
Muhammad Rijaluddin (Pendidikan Fisika 2017)
Adila Nur Rizkie (Pendidikan Kimia 2017)
Dania Rahmah Afifah (Biologi 2017)
Dwi Solihatun (Ilmu Komputer 2016)
Fitri Sumalia Dewi (Pendidikan Kimia 2016)
Fitria Nur Cahyati (Pendidikan Biologi 2017)
Greatanugraha Putri Mahmuda (Pendidikan Fisika 2017)
Ingriani Indah Amini (Pendidikan Matematika 2017)
Marisa Fisabti Fadlilah (Pendidikan Matematika 2016)
Noviana Misnannisah (Biologi 2016)
Siti Nurjanah (Pendidikan Matematika 2017)

Departemen Qur’an Center
Deni Amirullah (Matematika 2015) *
Salma Madaniyyah (Pendidikan Biologi 2016) **
Afif Aminudin (Pendidikan Kimia 2017)
Amir Mas’ud (Pendidikan Fisika 2016)
Faqihuddin Al Farisi (Ilmu Komputer 2017)
Febrian Abdul Fatah (Ilmu Komputer 2016)
Muhammad Salman Al Faridzi (Fisika 2017)
Annisa Yumna (Pendidikan Fisika 2017)
Aulia Pratiwi (Fisika 2016)
Diah Kartika Rahman (Fisika 2016)
Gita Silvia Dewi (Pendidikan Matematika 2016)
Novita Dwi Andini (Pendidikan Matematika 2017)
Putri Ahma Niyara (Pendidikan Kimia 2017)
Rahma Rosaliana Saraswati (Pendidikan Matematika 2017)
Rinjani Ayu Rizkia (Pendidikan Biologi 2017)
Salma Nur Amalina (Pendidikan Biologi 2015)

Departemen Syiar
Adi Bangga Wijaya (Pendidikan Matematika 2015) *
Witri Sandriyani (Pendidikan Kimia 2015) **
Cecep Sobarudin (Pendidikan Kimia 2017)
Gilang Muhammad Iqbal (Kimia 2017)
Ikhsan Fadillah (Pendidikan Matematika 2017)
Muhammad Basithu Alim (Matematika 2015)
Zulfikar (Pendidikan Fisika 2016)
Alza Kirana Thaharah (Biologi 2016)
Cahya Yuniar (Pendidikan Fisika 2016)
Desiawati Mary Pangestu (Pendidikan Kimia 2017)
Larah Maghfirotika (Pendidikan Kimia 2016)
Mutiara Chaerunnisa (Pendidikan Fisika 2015)
Rizka Aulia Khair Mustarih (Fisika 2016)
Rizkha Hayati (Statistika 2017)
Shafarani Silalahi (Pendidikan Kimia 2017)
Shantyka Virgita Aldina (Fisika 2017)
Trisha Julita (Pendidikan Biologi 2017)
Ulfa Azmi Nurohmah (Pendidikan Kimia 2015)

 

* Kepala Departemen/Biro
** Wakil Kepala Departemen/Biro

www.000webhost.com